Varžybų informacija

MSC
MFL 2014 metų sezonas
2014-09-25 21:40:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

5:6


FK Barbakanas

Įvarčiai
Mindaugas Valančius1:0
1:1 Tomas Bubėnas
1:2 Žygimantas Mockus
1:3 Tomas Bubėnas
1:4 Slava Čebruk
Paulius Baradinskas2:4
2:5 Slava Čebruk
Edvinas Regelskis3:5
3:6 Slava Čebruk
Lukas Vaitkus4:6
Mindaugas Valančius5:6

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mindaugas Valančius
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Lukas Vaitkus
Paulius Baradinskas
Tomas Baradinskas
Adomas Kripas
Kęstutis Vaškevičius
Linas Sungaila
Edvinas Regelskis
Giedrius Cininas
Bertas Venckaitis
Slava Čebruk
Tomas Bubėnas
Žygimantas Mockus
Aivaras Biržinis
Dainius Čiuplys
Andrius Vaicekauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas1:4
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC4:3
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC1:6
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas9:9
2015-10-15MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas4:3
2015-06-25MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC1:5
2014-12-10Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaMSC - FK Barbakanas2:2
2014-05-29MFL2014 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC4:11
2014-04-12Sezono atidarymas2014 BalandisMSC - FK Barbakanas0:0
2013-09-01MFL2013 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - MSC1:7
2013-06-09MFL2013 metų sezonasMSC - FK Barbakanas3:0
2013-02-03Žiemos MFL2013 žiemaMSC - FK Barbakanas6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado110060+63
2FK Alytis110062+43
3FK Fortitudo110064+23
4FK Eagle Team - Setaltas110053+23
5FK Grija2101109+13
6FK Dinamika210168-23
7FC Žalia Raudona210168-23
8FM Vilniaus Vytis100136-30
9VU MIF200259-40
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 2

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
4 Varžybų:2
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:2
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Osvaldas Čipkus Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
2 Varžybų:1
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:2
Paulius Obolevičius Komanda:El Dorado
2 Varžybų:1
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Rimvydas Strazdas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: