Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
Žiemos MFL 2016 žiema
2016-02-25 19:00:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Andrius Lotužys

6:3


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Jurij Pantiuchin1:0 03:00
1:1 11:00 Tomas Guiskis
Arminas Lapinskas2:1 14:00
Jonas Šimonis3:1 15:00
3:2 17:00 Artur Plešakov
Jonas Šimonis4:2 19:00
4:3 24:00 Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Audrius Ruželė5:3 37:00
Jonas Šimonis6:3 45:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aurimas Baubkus
Arminas Lapinskas
Tomas Zažeckas
Audrius Ruželė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Jurij Pantiuchin
Jonas Šimonis
Edvinas Krasuckis
Dainius Nedzinskas
Viktor Sluchov
Artur Pileckij
Artur Plešakov
Aleksandras Rezonavičius
Tomas Guiskis
Denis Vlasov
Rytis Jakavonis
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Renaldas Barauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-24MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:7
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė5:1
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė3:1
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:2
2018-02-07Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė3:4
2018-01-10Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:3
2017-09-21MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:4
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė3:0
2017-01-25Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:2
2017-01-11Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė1:5
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC4:6
2016-09-08MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė1:1
2016-05-26MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:4
2016-01-26Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:2
2015-10-29MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Riešė3:3
2015-09-10MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Gruodis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: