Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
Žiemos MFL 2016 žiema
2016-01-26 19:00:00
Stadionas: Fanų centrinis stadionas
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

1:2


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
Rytis Jakavonis1:0 32:00
1:1 38:00 Arminas Lapinskas
1:2 44:00 Jonas Šimonis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artur Plešakov
Martianov Ihor
Artur Pileckij
Viktor Sluchov
Tomas Guiskis
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Rytis Jakavonis
Tomas Testmanas
Denis Vlasov
Andrius Pransketis
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Aurimas Baubkus
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Arminas Lapinskas
Tomas Zažeckas
Audrius Ruželė
Jurij Pantiuchin
Edvardas Ruskan
Jonas Šimonis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-24MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas2:7
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė5:1
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė3:1
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas2:2
2018-02-07Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė3:4
2018-01-10Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas1:3
2017-09-21MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas2:4
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė3:0
2017-01-25Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas2:2
2017-01-11Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė1:5
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas4:6
2016-09-08MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė1:1
2016-05-26MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas3:4
2016-02-25Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė6:3
2015-10-29MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė3:3
2015-09-10MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: