Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
Žiemos MFL 2018 žiema
2018-01-10 20:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

1:3


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
0:1 14:00 Arminas Lapinskas
0:2 38:00 Arminas Lapinskas
0:3 45:00 Arminas Lapinskas
Tomas Guiskis1:3 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Ivan Simonov
Andrius Pransketis
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Andrej Kitov
Marco Canu
Rytis Jakavonis
Tomas Guiskis
Deividas Mačiulis
Edvardas Ruskan
Aurimas Baubkus
Martynas Puškorius
Audrius Ruželė
Nerijus Masėnas
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Aivaras Brindza
Arminas Lapinskas
Oleg Ivanovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-24MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas2:7
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė5:1
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė3:1
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas2:2
2018-02-07Žiemos MFL2018 žiemaSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė3:4
2017-09-21MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas2:4
2017-05-18MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė3:0
2017-01-25Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas2:2
2017-01-11Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė1:5
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas4:6
2016-09-08MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė1:1
2016-05-26MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas3:4
2016-02-25Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė6:3
2016-01-26Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas1:2
2015-10-29MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Riešė3:3
2015-09-10MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Riešė - SKK Oniksas1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Benas Paulėkas Komanda:FK Alytis
3 Varžybų:3
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: