Varžybų informacija

FK Valčiūnai
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-04-12 20:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Andrius Lotužys

9:2


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
Viačeslav Rodevič1:0 04:00
Viačeslav Rodevič2:0 07:00
Večiaslav Šeršniov3:0 11:00
3:1 11:00 Augustinas Trinkūnas
Arturas Zverko4:1 13:00
Viačeslav Rodevič5:1 19:00
Viačeslav Rodevič6:1 22:00
Darius Zmitrovič7:1 24:00
7:2 27:00 Augustinas Trinkūnas
Jevgenij Stavaruk8:2 36:00
Večiaslav Šeršniov9:2 38:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artur Milevskij
Alenas Čebatoriūnas
Jevgenij Stavaruk
Aleksandr Skarina
Dainius Perednis
Viačeslav Rodevič
Edgar Anichovskij
Darius Zmitrovič
Karolis Čižius
Arturas Zverko
Algirdas Vitkauskas
Feliks Bogdzevič
Vladislav Bogdanovič
Večiaslav Šeršniov
Jurij Mendus
Sigitas Stasevičius
Rafael Mamedov
Vaidas Melnikas
Ignas Stasevičius
Utku Boyra
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Virgilijus Žutautas
Rokas Stasevičius
Arnas Šukys
Ignas Brazinskas
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Gediminas Aismontas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Valčiūnai2:5
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - FC Žalia Raudona4:2
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Valčiūnai1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo1913248244+3841
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1912439554+4140
3Maracana198296983-1426
4SKK Oniksas - TEC197397778-124
5FC IndEx197395580-2524
6FK Dinamika1972107787-1023
7El Dorado1963104650-421
8FK Rytas1961125378-2519

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 19

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:16
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:16
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
18 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:16
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:19
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
15 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: