Varžybų informacija

FC Žalia Raudona
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-09-13 21:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

1:1


FK Valčiūnai

Įvarčiai
0:1 27:00 Raimund Andruškevič
Augustinas Trinkūnas1:1 31:00

Įspėjimai
44:00 Večiaslav Šeršniov

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sigitas Stasevičius
Albinas Miskialovič
Rafael Mamedov
Vaidas Melnikas
Paulius Lingys
Utku Boyra
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Virgilijus Žutautas
Rokas Stasevičius
Ignas Brazinskas
Ronaldas Nagrockis
Jevgenij Stavaruk
Raimund Andruškevič
Dainius Perednis
Viačeslav Rodevič
Edgar Anichovskij
Darius Zmitrovič
Karolis Čižius
Algirdas Vitkauskas
Feliks Bogdzevič
Edvardas Korotkovas
Večiaslav Šeršniov
Jurij Mendus

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Valčiūnai2:5
2019-06-06MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - FC Žalia Raudona4:2
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - FC Žalia Raudona9:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: