Varžybų informacija

FK Valčiūnai
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-06-06 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

4:2


FC Žalia Raudona

Įvarčiai
Viačeslav Rodevič1:0 18:00
Jevgenij Stavaruk2:0 19:00
2:1 30:00 Marius Škadauskas
Feliks Bogdzevič3:1 42:00
3:2 43:00 Marius Škadauskas
Viačeslav Rodevič4:2 48:00

Įspėjimai
Algirdas Vitkauskas 37:00
46:00 Domas Junča
Dainius Perednis 46:00
Darius Zmitrovič 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artur Milevskij
Jurij Mendus
Jevgenij Stavaruk
Viačeslav Rodevič
Dainius Perednis
Karolis Čižius
Darius Zmitrovič
Feliks Bogdzevič
Algirdas Vitkauskas
Večiaslav Šeršniov
Robert Geraščenko
Utku Boyra
Jaroslavas Medvedevas
Vaidas Melnikas
Ignas Stasevičius
Tadas Šlimas
Augustinas Trinkūnas
Marius Škadauskas
Ignas Brazinskas
Domas Junča

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Valčiūnai2:5
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Žalia Raudona - FK Valčiūnai1:1
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - FC Žalia Raudona9:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: