Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-05-03 19:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

3:6


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Ignas Keras1:0 03:00
1:1 16:00 Marius Volodka
1:2 18:00 Andrius Kvietkauskas
1:3 19:00 Ernest Plavskij
1:4 21:00 Ernest Litvin
Ignas Keras2:4 22:00
2:5 28:00 Audrius Šakauskis
Miroslav Bučinskij3:5 31:00
3:6 38:00 Ernest Litvin

Įspėjimai
Ignas Keras 34:00
43:00 Marius Volodka
45:00 Renatas Šinkevičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Edgar Vrublevski
Miroslav Bučinskij
Taha Alzadhali
Karolis Bumblys
Tautvydas Stankus
Artūras Osinskis
Jaroslav Makarichin
Aleksandr Bakin
Rafal Babič
Ignas Keras
Andrej Zapolskis
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Renatas Šinkevičius
Ernest Litvin
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Artiom Makarov
Audrius Šakauskis
Ernest Plavskij
Aliaksandr Myshalau
Marius Volodka
Deividas Golubickas
Gabrielius Staigys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-05-13MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United3:3
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas1:4
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United9:1
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United9:0
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United2:1
2016-09-01MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United5:2
2016-04-21MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas3:6
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas4:4
2015-09-17MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54013117+1412
2FK Fortitudo5401157+812
3SKK Oniksas - TEC53022018+29
4Maracana53021416-29
5FC IndEx52121216-47
6FK Dinamika52031617-16
7FK Rytas5104720-133
8El Dorado5014610-41

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:4
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:5
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Maksimas Bechterevas Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Oleg Krasilnikov Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: