Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-02 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

9:1


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Audrius Šakauskis1:0 06:00
Edgaras Kalkys2:0 16:00
Audrius Šakauskis3:0 18:00
Jogaila Šimkus4:0 19:00
Ernest Litvin5:0 27:00
5:1 36:00 Fahad Al AL Balushi
Martinas Sevruk6:1 37:00
Audrius Šakauskis7:1 38:00
Tomas Čeliauskas8:1 44:00
Ernest Litvin9:1 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Augustinas Latvėnas
Ričardas Kvietkauskas
Tomas Čeliauskas
Jogaila Šimkus
Artiom Makarov
Ernest Litvin
Edgaras Kalkys
Martinas Sevruk
Edvin Moroz
Audrius Šakauskis
Titas Stasiulionis
Martynas Rizgelis
Liudvikas Šalna
Arvydas Vytas
Tiago Seco
Fahad Al AL Balushi
Victor Cachay Grande
Artūras Osinskis
Darius Leonavičius
Ignas Keras

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-05-13MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United3:3
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas1:4
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United9:0
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas3:6
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United2:1
2016-09-01MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United5:2
2016-04-21MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas3:6
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas4:4
2015-09-17MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54013117+1412
2FK Fortitudo5401157+812
3SKK Oniksas - TEC53022018+29
4Maracana53021416-29
5FC IndEx52121216-47
6FK Dinamika52031617-16
7FK Rytas5104720-133
8El Dorado5014610-41

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:4
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:5
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:2

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Maksimas Bechterevas Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Oleg Krasilnikov Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: