Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-05-13 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

3:3


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 07:00 Kristian Tankevic
0:2 22:00 Kristian Tankevic
Linas Balandis1:2 24:00
1:3 25:00 Kristian Tankevic
Karolis Budinavičius2:3 32:00
Linas Balandis3:3 41:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Augustinas Latvėnas
Silvestr Baranovič
Karolis Budinavičius
Tomaš Tučkovski
Arminas Tališauskas
Martynas Traskovskij
Algirdas Vitkauskas
Volodymyr Chimarenko
Edvinas Ščiupokas
Ernest Plavskij
Edgaras Kalkys
Linas Balandis
Artur Serikov
Renatas Šinkevičius
Audrius Šakauskis
Maksim Tabunov
Oleksandr Saprykin
Edgar Vrublevski
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Fahad Al Balushi
Sergej Darincev
Artūras Osinskis
Anton Prokopovič
Kristian Tankevic

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-30MFL2021 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas1:4
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United9:1
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United9:0
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas3:6
2016-11-10MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United2:1
2016-09-01MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - WorldOne United5:2
2016-04-21MFL2016 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas3:6
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas4:4
2015-09-17MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Eksperimentas0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo1913248244+3841
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1912439554+4140
3Maracana198296983-1426
4SKK Oniksas - TEC197397778-124
5FC IndEx197395580-2524
6FK Dinamika1972107787-1023
7El Dorado1963104650-421
8FK Rytas1961125378-2519

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 19

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:16
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:16
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
18 Varžybų:12
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:16
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:19
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
15 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: