Varžybų informacija
FA Marijampolės CityMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-25 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:2

Kazlų Rūda

Įvarčiai
Džiugas Omilevičius1:0
1:1 Lukas Ruseckas
1:2 Jonas Blažys

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Zenkevičius
Julius Bieliauskas
Gytis Urba
Mangirdas Rutkauskas
Dovydas Kazlauskas
Emilis Galeckas
Žygimantas Pečkys
Paulius Kuconis
Tomas Janušauskas
Džiugas Omilevičius
Žilvinas Zubrickas
Evaldas Grigaitis
Evaldas Vyšniauskas
Osvaldas Šarauskas
Ramūnas Mačežinskas
Edvardas Kaptainis
Edgaras Jokubauskis
Deividas Plečkaitis
Lukas Vaitukaitis
Jonas Blažys
Eugenijus Besarabovas
Lukas Ruseckas
Tomas Raštutis
Ignas Pačėsa
Aurelijus Jakelaitis
Dominykas Girdvainis
Kristupas Besarabovas
Airidas Sidaravičius
Ignas Raštutis
Lukas Karpavičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-12Marijampolė 7x72019 metų sezonasKazlų Rūda - FA Marijampolės City1:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Spalis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: