Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-28 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

4:4


FK Polivektris

Įvarčiai
Arminas Lapinskas1:0 03:00
1:1 12:00 Valentin Baranovskij
Justas Orantas2:1 14:00
Robert Lipnevič3:1 16:00
3:1 21:00 Valentin Baranovskij
3:2 25:00 Ernestas Komarovas
3:3 27:00 Ernestas Komarovas
Arminas Lapinskas4:3 43:00
4:4 50:00 Ruslan Tamilin

Įspėjimai
Audrius Ruželė 20:00
Oleg Ivanovskij 35:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Almantas Tamulionis
Edvinas Adomaitis
Aurimas Baubkus
Justas Orantas
Oleg Ivanovskij
Leonid Lisovskij
Arminas Lapinskas
Robert Lipnevič
Silvestr Baranovič
Reimond Anichovski
Jevgenij Barbarovič
Vitalij Verbovič
Georgij Prichodko
Jurijus Antanavičus
Valentin Baranovskij
Edvardas Jočis
Ernestas Komarovas
Ruslan Tamilin
Valerij Barabarovič
Gžegož Vilkin
Valdemar Juchnevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-10MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Polivektris7:2
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:2
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - SKK Oniksas - TEC7:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64113420+1413
2FK Fortitudo64021914+512
3SKK Oniksas - TEC63122523+210
4FC IndEx63121619-310
5FK Dinamika63032321+29
6Maracana63031720-39
7FK Rytas61141225-134
8El Dorado6024913-42

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
12 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
8 Varžybų:4
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:6
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
6 Varžybų:4
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
5 Varžybų:5
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 0
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Maksimas Bechterevas Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Oleg Krasilnikov Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Aurimas Vasiliauskas* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 1
Birželis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: