Varžybų informacija

FK Polivektris
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-26 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

7:2


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
Gžegož Vilkin1:0 01:00
1:1 09:00 Aurimas Baubkus
Gžegož Vilkin2:1 16:00
Valentin Baranovskij3:1 24:00
Ruslan Tamilin4:1 27:00
Gžegož Vilkin5:1 30:00
Vitalij Verbovič6:1 38:00
Valentin Baranovskij7:1 40:00
7:2 47:00 Leonid Lisovskij

Įspėjimai
Daniel Olechnovič 17:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Silvestr Baranovič
Vitalij Verbovič
Arūnas Sičinskis
Georgij Prichodko
Valentin Baranovskij
Edvardas Jočis
Artiom Bezborodych
Ernestas Komarovas
Ruslan Tamilin
Daniel Olechnovič
Valerij Barabarovič
Gžegož Vilkin
Valdemar Juchnevič
Edvardas Ruskan
Almantas Tamulionis
Audrius Ruželė
Nerijus Masėnas
Aurimas Baubkus
Oleg Ivanovskij
Leonid Lisovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-10MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Polivektris7:2
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:2
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Polivektris4:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: