Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-18 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dalius Ramanauskas

13:1


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
Arminas Lapinskas1:0 14:00
Arminas Lapinskas2:0 15:00
Almantas Tamulionis3:0 16:00
3:1 20:00 Dmitrij Raksa
Arminas Lapinskas4:1 24:00
Arminas Lapinskas5:1 28:00
Arminas Lapinskas6:1 33:00
Aurimas Baubkus7:1 39:00
Arminas Lapinskas8:1 40:00
Justas Orantas9:1 43:00
Justas Orantas10:1 44:00
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen11:1 47:00
12:1 48:00 Aleksejus Kliosovas
Justas Orantas13:1 49:00

Įspėjimai
32:00 Aleksas Lukaševičius
Justas Orantas 35:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Matas Juodelis
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Almantas Tamulionis
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Nerijus Masėnas
Aurimas Baubkus
Justas Orantas
Leonid Lisovskij
Arminas Lapinskas
Maksimas Bechterevas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Egidijus Grinis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:14
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:9
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Spartakas2:2
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:4
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Spartakas1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: