Varžybų informacija

FK Dinamika
ARIMEX Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-31 20:00:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

6:3


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Arminas Lapinskas
0:2 08:00 Paulius Lekarevičius
Jevgenijus Učajev1:2 20:00
Žygimantas Okulevičius*2:2 29:00
Žygimantas Okulevičius*3:2 31:00
Saulius Žilys4:2 33:00
4:3 38:00 Arminas Lapinskas
Jevgenijus Učajev5:3 41:00
Saulius Žilys6:3 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Dainius Riškus
Žygimantas Okulevičius*
Sergej Viliavin
Saulius Žilys
Saulius Vaiginas
Andrej Sokolov
Albert Bogdan
Jevgenijus Učajev
Edvardas Ruskan
Danielius Vorobjovas
Paulius Lekarevičius
Audrius Ruželė
Edvinas Adomaitis
Edgar Chatkevič
Oleg Ivanovskij
Arminas Lapinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-10-07MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Dinamika5:8
2021-08-12MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - SKK Oniksas - TEC0:3
2021-05-13MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Dinamika2:4
2020-10-08MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - SKK Oniksas - TEC4:4
2020-08-18MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Dinamika2:5
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - SKK Oniksas - TEC4:1
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Dinamika0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Spalis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: