Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-25 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Danielius Minkovskij

0:1

FK Dinamika

Šiose varžybose žaisti negali!
Edgar Čičin

Įvarčiai
0:1 23:00 Jevgenijus Učajev

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Paulius Lekarevičius
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Nerijus Masėnas
Edvinas Adomaitis
Aurimas Baubkus
Justas Orantas
Leonid Lisovskij
Vytautas Žičius
Arminas Lapinskas
Robert Lipnevič
Paulius Grybauskas
Sergej Viliavin
Žygimantas Okulevičius*
Vaidotas Bukelevičius
Vasilij Novičkov
Vadim Pinko
Arnold Želtuchin
Albert Bogdan
Jevgenijus Učajev

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-08-12MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - SKK Oniksas - TEC
2021-05-13MFL2021 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Dinamika2:4
2020-10-08MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - SKK Oniksas - TEC4:4
2020-08-18MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Dinamika2:5
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - SKK Oniksas - TEC4:1
2019-05-31MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Dinamika - SKK Oniksas - TEC6:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: