Varžybų informacija

FC Garliavos United
Kauno MFL 2019 m. sezonas
2019-06-16 19:30:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

0:7


Sparta

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Erikas Paškevičius
Vytautas Leonavičius0:2 16:00
Deividas Karlauskas0:2 30:00
0:3 34:00 Rytis Gaidys
0:4 37:00 Erikas Paškevičius
0:5 40:00 Rytis Gaidys
0:6 50:00 Ridas Martinkevičius
0:7 56:00 Nojus Šimkonis

Įspėjimai
30:00 Donatas Rokas
Deividas Karlauskas 44:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vitalij Shahvorostov
Gintas Malyj
Žydrūnas Veiverys
Dainius Kuršvietis
Matas Jonauskis
Gediminas Višinskas
Deividas Karlauskas
Vytautas Leonavičius
Artūras Matulionis
Martynas Antanaitis
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Donatas Rokas
Jonas Grigaitis
Matas Venslauskas
Liudas Balčiūnas
Naglis Balčiūnas
Rytis Gaidys
Ridas Martinkevičius
Erikas Paškevičius
Nojus Šimkonis
Laurynas Danielius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-06Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Sparta0:0
2020-08-16Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - FC Garliavos United1:2
2020-08-02Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Sparta1:2
2019-08-11Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - FC Garliavos United0:2
2018-08-01Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - FC Garliavos United3:3
2018-05-26Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Sparta3:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: