Varžybų informacija

Sparta
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-08-16 18:10:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

1:2


FC Garliavos United

Įvarčiai
0:1 03:00 Rimvydas Iškauskas
0:2 52:00 Robertas Ratkevičius
Lukas Karpavičius 1:2 60:00

Įspėjimai
09:00 Robertas Ratkevičius
19:00 Virmantas Šabasevičius
30:00 Rimvydas Iškauskas
39:00 Artūras Matulionis
43:00 Artiom Spelman

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Antanaitis
Jonas Grigaitis
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Aurimas Berželionis
Dovydas Rudzevičius
Liudas Balčiūnas
Naglis Balčiūnas
Lukas Karpavičius
Giedrius Savukaitis
Jonas Lebedevas
Erikas Paškevičius
Ridas Martinkevičius
Rytis Gaidys
Mindaugas Daniūnas
Justas Čekavičius
Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Robertas Ratkevičius
Rosvaldas Čekavičius
Dainius Kuršvietis
Remigijus Gaižius
Rimvydas Iškauskas
Virmantas Šabasevičius
Domas Andreikėnas
Artiom Spelman
Artūras Matulionis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-06Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Sparta0:0
2020-08-02Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Sparta1:2
2019-08-11Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - FC Garliavos United0:2
2019-06-16Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Sparta0:7
2018-08-01Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - FC Garliavos United3:3
2018-05-26Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Sparta3:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
2FC Žalia Raudona00000000
3FK Grija00000000
4FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
5FK Joga Bonito00000000
6El Dorado00000000
7FK Dinamika00000000
8VU MIF00000000
9FK Maraksis00000000
10Inter Vilnius00000000
11FK Fortitudo00000000
12FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
13FK Tornado00000000
14FK Riešė00000000
15FK Vilnoja00000000
16FK Alytis00000000
17VRFM00000000
18MSC00000000
19FK Eksperimentas00000000
20WorldOne United00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:4
Albert Voskunovič Komanda:VRFM
6 Varžybų:3
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:3
Domas Junča Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
5 Varžybų:4
Daniel Tarasevič Komanda:FK Vilnoja
4 Varžybų:1
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Simonas Stankevičus Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
4 Varžybų:3
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:4
Edvinas Šiukšta Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:2
Matas Gudaitis Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
3 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Ignas Baranauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 0
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
1 0
Albert Masliuk Komanda:VRFM
1 0
Ronaldas Nagrockis Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 0
Martin Traskovskij Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Tomaš Korkut Komanda:FK Maraksis
0 1
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:FK Contra - Prima Line
0 1
Piotr Truselevič Komanda:VRFM
0 1
Ignas Vilkelis Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Liepa   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: