Varžybų informacija

Sparta
Kauno MFL 2019 m. sezonas
2019-09-08 17:40:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

3:1


FK Nadruvis

Įvarčiai
Erikas Paškevičius1:0 01:00
1:1 29:00 Edvinas Korys
Deividas Paškevičius2:1 37:00
Giedrius Savukaitis3:1 60:00

Įspėjimai
11:00 Mindaugas Ripinskas
Giedrius Savukaitis 21:00
Ridas Martinkevičius 28:00
Erikas Paškevičius 30:00
56:00 Giedrius Balnanosis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Matas Kavaliauskas
Donatas Rokas
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Deividas Širvaitis
Giedrius Savukaitis
Nojus Šimkonis
Erikas Paškevičius
Ridas Martinkevičius
Jaroslavas Janauskas
Modestas Marcinkevičius
Kazys Stokna
Airidas Poška
Mindaugas Ripinskas
Giedrius Balnanosis
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Lukas Sedleckas
Martynas Vorušila
Edvinas Korys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-30Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta2:0
2020-07-19Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta3:3
2020-06-28Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis2:1
2019-06-30Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta2:2
2018-09-30Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis2:0
2018-07-04Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis5:0
2017-06-27Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta3:2
2017-05-18Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Sausis   2022
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: