Varžybų informacija

FK Nadruvis
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-08-30 17:45:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:0


Sparta

Įvarčiai
Giedrius Balnanosis1:0 44:00
Irakli Kartvelishvili2:0 57:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Saimonas Kupstaitis
Vytautas Leknickas
Giedrius Balnanosis
Kazys Stokna
Egidijus Digrys
Jonas Akelis
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Mindaugas Kirkutis
Donaldas Likauskas
Augustas Mikalonis
Irakli Kartvelishvili
Arnoldas Stanelis
Martynas Antanaitis
Jonas Grigaitis
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Aurimas Berželionis
Deividas Širvaitis
Dovydas Rudzevičius
Liudas Balčiūnas
Lukas Karpavičius
Giedrius Savukaitis
Erikas Paškevičius
Rytis Gaidys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-07-19Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta3:3
2020-06-28Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis2:1
2019-09-08Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis3:1
2019-06-30Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta2:2
2018-09-30Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis2:0
2018-07-04Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis5:0
2017-06-27Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta3:2
2017-05-18Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812339150+4139
2FK Fortitudo1812247642+3438
3Maracana188286574-926
4FC IndEx187385569-1424
5FK Dinamika1871107383-1022
6SKK Oniksas - TEC186396678-1221
7FK Rytas1861115172-2119
8El Dorado1853103746-918

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
20 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:15
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
17 Varžybų:11
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:18
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
16 Varžybų:14
Vitalij Zubko Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:13
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930

Mūsų partneriai: