Varžybų informacija

FK Nadruvis
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-07-19 19:10:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

3:3


Sparta

Įvarčiai
0:1 17:00 Erikas Paškevičius
Martynas Vorušila1:1 21:00
Nikhil Ayyappa2:1 23:00
Mindaugas Kirkutis3:1 31:00
3:2 45:00 Erikas Paškevičius
3:3 60:00 Lukas Karpavičius

Įspėjimai
Nauris Petkevičius 48:00
49:00 Erikas Paškevičius
Giedrius Mozūraitis 50:00
Mindaugas Kirkutis 60:00
60:00 Jonas Grigaitis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Mozūraitis
Giedrius Balnanosis
Mindaugas Ripinskas
Sudev Partiban
Jonas Akelis
Martynas Vorušila
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Nikhil Ayyappa
Mindaugas Kirkutis
Ugnius Vaitiekaitis
Donaldas Likauskas
Augustas Mikalonis
Nauris Petkevičius
Martynas Antanaitis
Jonas Grigaitis
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Aurimas Berželionis
Mindaugas Stankunas
Dovydas Rudzevičius
Lukas Karpavičius
Giedrius Savukaitis
Jonas Lebedevas
Erikas Paškevičius
Rokas Balčiūnas
Rytis Gaidys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-30Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta2:0
2020-06-28Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis2:1
2019-09-08Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis3:1
2019-06-30Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta2:2
2018-09-30Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis2:0
2018-07-04Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis5:0
2017-06-27Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta3:2
2017-05-18Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FC Žalia Raudona110062+43
2FK Fortitudo110064+23
3FK Dinamika110042+23
4FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
5FK Alytis00000000
6FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
7El Dorado00000000
8FK Grija100146-20
9VU MIF100124-20
10VRFM100126-40

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
3 Varžybų:1
Ernest Plavskij Komanda:FK Grija
2 Varžybų:1
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Svajūnas Čyžas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 Varžybų:1
Rokas Masenzovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 Varžybų:1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:VRFM
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Balandis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: