Varžybų informacija
FK DinamikaMFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-03 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

1:5


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Darius Pupliauskas
0:2 30:00 Deivydas Piliukaitis
Edgar Čičin1:2 34:00
1:3 36:00 Giedrus Šablinskas
1:4 50:00 Giedrus Šablinskas
1:5 50:00 Giedrus Šablinskas

Įspėjimai
Žygimantas Okulevičius* 15:00
27:00 Edvinas Mučinis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Grybauskas
Edgar Čičin
Žygimantas Okulevičius*
Sergej Viliavin
Vaidotas Bukelevičius
Vasilij Novičkov
Arnold Želtuchin
Saulius Vaiginas
Paulius Sakalis
Edgar Fedorovič
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Giedrus Šablinskas
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Edvinas Mučinis
Aringas Streckis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-07-15MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika2:3
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado3:2
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado0:4
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika5:1
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team117136237+2522
2FK Fortitudo117134523+2222
3FC IndEx116324235+721
4Maracana115153649-1316
5FK Dinamika114164150-913
6El Dorado113262524+111
7SKK Oniksas - TEC113263950-1111
8FK Rytas113172042-2210

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:10
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
14 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:8
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
13 Varžybų:8
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
11 Varžybų:11
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
11 Varžybų:8
Eduard Grudinskij Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:10
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
9 Varžybų:9
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
8 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Ilgar Tanriverdijev Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: