Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL Taurė 2023 metai
2023-06-17 20:15:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Yuriy Soloyov
Džoni Kuprašvili

6:1


FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
Edvinas Mučinis1:0 04:00
Deividas Reimaris2:0 06:00
3:0 10:00 Valdemar Voinič
Giedrus Šablinskas4:0 30:00
4:1 31:00 Valdemar Voinič
Artur Juchno5:1 32:00
Darius Pupliauskas6:1 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rašinskas
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Kęstutis Rainys
Giedrus Šablinskas
Artur Juchno
Edvinas Mučinis
Tomas Tubutis®
Deividas Reimaris
Sergej Viliavin
Viktor Skrypnishenko
Daniel Gunevič
Mark Soiko
Valdemar Voinič
Edgaras Dančenkovas
Tomas Liaskovskis
Vitalij Zubko
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Ihor Polovenchenkov
Dariuš Jankovskij
Povilas Malinauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-05-02MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado0:3
2023-10-26MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado4:8
2023-08-17MFL2023 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika8:2
2023-04-06MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado2:6
2022-09-08MFL2022 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika5:3
2022-06-02MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado3:7
2022-04-21MFL2022 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika6:1
2021-09-30MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado5:4
2021-07-15MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika2:3
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado3:2
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado0:4
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika5:1
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado1:5
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500228+1415
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas65012817+1115
3FK Alytis54012014+612
4FK Fortitudo63122417+710
5FK Grija63032623+39
6FC Žalia Raudona62132122-17
7FM Vilniaus Vytis52032224-26
8VRFM52031119-86
9FK Dinamika61051530-153
10VU MIF60061328-150

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
9 Varžybų:5
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
7 Varžybų:5
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
6 Varžybų:4
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:6
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
6 Varžybų:6
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
6 Varžybų:6
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
5 Varžybų:6
Edgaras Barysas Komanda:FK Alytis
5 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
5 Varžybų:5
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
5 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Vaidotas Jarašius Komanda:VU MIF
0 1
Ernest Bublevič Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
0 1
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 1
Augustas Trinkūnas Komanda:FK Alytis
0 1
Gegužė   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: