Varžybų informacija

FK Dinamika
MFL 2024 metų sezonas
2024-05-02 20:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai:

0:3


El Dorado

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rašinskas
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Kęstutis Rainys
Andrius Juzkiv
Tomas Molnikas
Aurimas Jakaitis
Giedrus Šablinskas
Kasparas Naskauskas
Emilijus Šimkūnas
Arnoldas Kunigėlis
Vladimir Derendiajev
Paulius Obolevičius
Benas Buzevičius
Artur Juchno
Edvinas Mučinis
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Deividas Reimaris
Tomas Tubutis®
Rimvydas Strazdas
Osvaldas Čipkus
Ignas Raštutis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-10-26MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado4:8
2023-08-17MFL2023 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika8:2
2023-06-17MFL Taurė2023 metaiEl Dorado - FK Dinamika6:1
2023-04-06MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado2:6
2022-09-08MFL2022 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika5:3
2022-06-02MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado3:7
2022-04-21MFL2022 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika6:1
2021-09-30MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado5:4
2021-07-15MFL2021 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika2:3
2021-05-27MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado3:2
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado0:4
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika5:1
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - El Dorado1:5
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Dinamika4:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: