Varžybų informacija

FC Garliavos United
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-06-21 19:40:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

4:2


FK Nadruvis

Įvarčiai
Edvardas Bakūnas1:0 00:09
Artiom Spelman2:0 21:00
2:1 45:00 Irakli Kartvelishvili
Gediminas Višinskas3:1 47:00
Edvardas Bakūnas3:2 56:00
Domas Andreikėnas4:2 58:00

Įspėjimai
11:00 Nikhil Ayyappa
Dainius Kuršvietis 30:00
43:00 Irakli Kartvelishvili
Domas Andreikėnas 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Gintas Malyj
Julius Bužinauksas
Paulius Skrabulis
Artūras Armonas
Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Dainius Kuršvietis
Edvardas Bakūnas
Gediminas Višinskas
Domas Andreikėnas
Artūras Matulionis
Artiom Spelman
Giedrius Mozūraitis
Mindaugas Ripinskas
Saimonas Kupstaitis
Tadas Budrikas
Martynas Vorušila
Nikhil Ayyappa
Ugnius Vaitiekaitis
Mindaugas Kirkutis
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Arnoldas Stanelis
Irakli Kartvelishvili

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-06Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - FC Garliavos United0:8
2020-08-09Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - FC Garliavos United0:2
2019-09-01Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - FK Nadruvis6:0
2019-07-14Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - FK Nadruvis4:0
2018-09-02Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - FC Garliavos United1:0
2018-06-27Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - FK Nadruvis3:2
2015-09-06Kauno MFL2015 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - FC Garliavos United1:0
2015-07-28Kauno MFL2015 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - FK Nadruvis2:1
2015-06-11Kauno MFL2015 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - FC Garliavos United2:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Dinamika110042+23
2Maracana110043+13
3FK Fortitudo110043+13
4El Dorado10102201
5FC IndEx10102201
6GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team100134-10
7FK Rytas100134-10
8SKK Oniksas - TEC100124-20

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 1

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
2 Varžybų:1
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
2 Varžybų:1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
2 Varžybų:1
Mark Bogdevič Komanda:FK Rytas
2 Varžybų:1
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
2 Varžybų:1
Valdemar Šaveiko Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
1 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Gerasimovas Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 Varžybų:1
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
1 Varžybų:1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
1 Varžybų:1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vytautas Želvys Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Edgar Fedorovič Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Gegužė   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: