Varžybų informacija

Sparta
Kauno MFL 2020 m. sezonas
2020-08-09 17:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:2


Pozityvūs

Įvarčiai
Jonas Lebedevas1:0 11:00
Lukas Karpavičius 2:0 15:00
2:1 21:00 Paulius Sirotavičius
2:2 26:00 Paulius Sirotavičius
2:2 37:00 Paulius Sirotavičius

Įspėjimai
Giedrius Savukaitis 13:00
Jonas Lebedevas 36:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Antanaitis
Jonas Grigaitis
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Deividas Širvaitis
Dovydas Rudzevičius
Liudas Balčiūnas
Raimondas Poviliūnas
Lukas Karpavičius
Giedrius Savukaitis
Paulius Balčiūnas
Jonas Lebedevas
Ridas Martinkevičius
Rytis Gaidys
Lukas Rudzevičius
Rytis Dubininkas
Gražvydas Saveljavas
Egidijus Pašukevičius
Vytautas Milašius
Rimvydas Karsokas
Romanas Ingaunis
Laimonas Sūdžius
Žydrūnas Juodis
Aleksas Samuščenko
Artūras Bubnys
Matas Gecevičius
Paulius Sirotavičius
Mantas Mykolaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-23Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs2:0
2020-06-21Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs1:4
2019-08-18Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs0:6
2019-07-21Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Sparta1:2
2018-07-25Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs5:1
2018-06-02Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Sparta1:3
2017-07-04Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs4:2
2017-05-30Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado21170411634+8251
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21140710760+4742
3FK Dinamika211209108105+336
4FK Alytis21110108386-333
5FK Rytas2182115671-1526
6FK Fortitudo2182116678-1226
7FK Vilniečiai2170145596-4121
8FK TEC21501659120-6115

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
43 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
29 Varžybų:16
Arnoldas Kunigėlis Komanda:El Dorado
21 Varžybų:13
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
19 Varžybų:15
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:20
Paulius Sakalis Komanda:FK Alytis
18 Varžybų:15
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:11
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:14
Augustas Trinkūnas* Komanda:FK Alytis
14 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vitalijus Viršilo Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martynas Rašinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 3
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
1 1
Ernest Stupak Komanda:FK Vilniečiai
0 2
Daniel Gunevič Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Dominik Stankevič Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Povilas Malinauskas Komanda:FK Dinamika
0 2
Sausis   2023
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: