Varžybų informacija

FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-04-27 20:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

3:5


FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
Lukas Vaičiūnas1:0 06:00
1:1 07:00 Valdemar Voinič
1:2 13:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
Evaldas Pliavga2:2 14:00
2:3 15:00 Povilas Malinauskas
Evaldas Pliavga3:3 23:00
3:4 27:00 Dariuš Jankovskij
3:5 34:00 Povilas Malinauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Nikita Juščenko
Evaldas Pliavga
Denis Romanov
Deividas Linauskas
Arsenij Buinickij
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Darius Olechnovič
Gediminas Skrockas
Sergej Viliavin
Daniel Gunevič
Valdemar Voinič
Vitalij Zubko
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Ihor Polovenchenkov
Dariuš Jankovskij
Povilas Malinauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-05-16MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas0:3
2023-10-12MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas4:2
2023-06-08MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas6:5
2022-08-18MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika3:4
2022-08-04MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika4:6
2022-04-28MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas3:7
2021-09-23MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika4:4
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas6:12
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika5:4
2020-09-10MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika2:1
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas4:2
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika8:2
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas3:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: