Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2021 metų sezonas
2021-09-23 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

4:4

FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
0:1 06:00 Povilas Malinauskas
Martynas Rumkis*1:1 12:00
Aleksandr Lebedev*2:1 14:00
2:2 18:00 Povilas Malinauskas
2:3 24:00 Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Aleksandr Lebedev*3:3 40:00
3:4 45:00 Justinas Baltrimavičius
Martynas Rumkis*4:4 48:00

Įspėjimai
39:00 Vladimir Zadneprovskij
43:00 Povilas Malinauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Dmitrij Timko
Vilius Jankūnas
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Martynas Rumkis*
Robertas Vrublevskis
Gediminas Skrockas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Marius Linkevičius*
Tadas Švaikevičius
Pavel Pelakauskas
Darius Olechnovič
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Paulius Sakalis
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Sergej Viliavin
Mark Soiko
Erik Yuiti Mitsui
Vitalij Zubko
Justinas Baltrimavičius
Arnoldas Gerasimovas
Darius Jankovskij
Povilas Malinauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team6:12
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Dinamika5:4
2020-09-10MFL2020 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Dinamika2:1
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:2
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Dinamika8:2
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Gruodis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: