Varžybų informacija

FK Dinamika
MFL 2023 metų sezonas
2023-06-08 20:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

6:5


FK Eagle Team - Setaltas

Įvarčiai
Povilas Malinauskas1:0 04:00
1:1 05:00 Pavel Pelakauskas
1:2 09:00 Gediminas Skrockas
1:3 10:00 Tadas Olbikas
1:4 11:00 Nikita Juščenko
Dariuš Jankovskij2:4 15:00
Sergej Viliavin3:4 19:00
Dariuš Jankovskij4:4 30:00
Vladimir Zadneprovskij5:4 33:00
Povilas Malinauskas6:4 43:00
6:5 50:00 Gediminas Skrockas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sergej Viliavin
Daniel Gunevič
Mark Soiko
Valdemar Voinič
Tomas Liaskovskis
Vitalij Zubko
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Ihor Polovenchenkov
Dariuš Jankovskij
Povilas Malinauskas
Mantas Kulevičius
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Tadas Olbikas
Evaldas Pliavga
Nikita Juščenko
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Gediminas Skrockas
Pavel Pelakauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-05-16MFL2024 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas0:3
2023-10-12MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas4:2
2023-04-27MFL2023 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika3:5
2022-08-18MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika3:4
2022-08-04MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika4:6
2022-04-28MFL2022 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas3:7
2021-09-23MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika4:4
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas6:12
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika5:4
2020-09-10MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika2:1
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas4:2
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Eagle Team - Setaltas - FK Dinamika8:2
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - FK Eagle Team - Setaltas3:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: