Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-10 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai:

8:2

FK Dinamika

Įvarčiai
Aleksandr Lebedev*1:0 11:00
Pavel Pelakauskas2:0 12:00
Gediminas Skrockas3:0 19:00
3:1 29:00 Arnold Želtuchin
Gediminas Skrockas4:1 33:00
Marius Linkevičius*5:1 37:00
Pavel Pelakauskas6:1 38:00
Marius Linkevičius*7:1 42:00
Darius Olechnovič8:1 47:00
8:2 48:00 Vasilij Novičkov

Įspėjimai
46:00 Egidijus Osetrovas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Martynas Rumkis*
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Artur Plešakov
Marius Linkevičius*
Gediminas Skrockas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Darius Olechnovič
Pavel Pelakauskas
Dainius Riškus
Žygimantas Okulevičius*
Sergej Viliavin
Vasilij Novičkov
Vadim Pinko
Egidijus Osetrovas
Arnold Želtuchin

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2021-09-23MFL2021 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Dinamika4:4
2021-07-29MFL2021 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team6:12
2021-06-10MFL2021 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Dinamika5:4
2020-09-10MFL2020 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Dinamika2:1
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:2
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Dinamika - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team21144310858+5046
2FK Fortitudo2113268553+3241
3Maracana2110297584-932
4FK Dinamika2192109096-629
5FC IndEx218496385-2228
6SKK Oniksas - TEC2173118393-1024
7El Dorado2163125058-821
8FK Rytas2162135986-2720

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 21

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Arnas Levonauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
28 Varžybų:18
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
21 Varžybų:18
Justinas Baltrimavičius Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:14
Darius Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
21 Varžybų:18
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:14
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
18 Varžybų:17
Albertas Šaveiko Komanda:FK Rytas
17 Varžybų:15
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
17 Varžybų:18
Laurynas Danielius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
17 Varžybų:21

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 4
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 2
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FC IndEx
0 3
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 3
Martynas Misevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Matas Venslauskas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Vilius Jankūnas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
1 1
Spalis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: