Varžybų informacija

FK Eksperimentas
Oniksas CUP 2024 m. turnyras
2024-02-02 22:13:00
Stadionas: Sportima
Teisėjai:

4:7

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
Volodymyr Chimarenko1:0 06:00
Volodymyr Chimarenko2:0 08:00
2:1 11:00 Liudas Višniovas
2:2 13:00 Daniel Tarasevič
2:3 13:00 Darius Šablinskij
2:4 16:00 Daniel Tarasevič
Aleksei Bakin3:4 17:00
3:5 26:00 Arūnas Čekanavičius
Aleksei Bakin4:5 30:00
4:6 33:00 Daniel Tarasevič
4:7 39:00 Liudas Višniovas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Augustinas Latvėnas
Mažvydas Vaidžiulis
Andrej Zapolskis
Renatas Šinkevičius
Šarūnas Čereška
Tomaš Tučkovski
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Domantas Šabrinskas
Jaroslav Petroškevič
Kasparas Martyšius
Aleksei Bakin
Marius Volodka
Artiom Jarcev
Artur Serikov
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Igor Kasperskij
Karolis Šmidtas
Volodymyr Chimarenko
Edvin Moroz
Edvinas Narbutas
Ugnius Padolskis
Edgaras Kalkys
Renatas Giriūnas
Arminas Tališauskas
Audrius Šakauskis
Kazimir Jackevič
Roman Panasiuk
Erik Zamara
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Evaldas Juška
Jurijus Labutis
Daniel Tarasevič
Oleg Kondratovič
Arūnas Čekanavičius
Liudas Višniovas
Maksim Zamara
Aleksandr Macevič
Jevgenij Grochackij
Denis Kondratovič
Ryšard Suchodolski
Darius Šablinskij
Emil Grochackij
Arūnas Anusevičius
Vasilij Barna
Maksim Kondratovič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2024-02-23Oniksas CUP2024 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Eksperimentas1:2
2023-02-10Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasFK Eksperimentas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:1
2023-02-10Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasAds Auto Nemenčinė - FK Eksperimentas0:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado87013214+1821
2FK Eagle Team - Setaltas86023120+1118
3FK Alytis85123622+1416
4VRFM84132824+413
5FC Žalia Raudona84133027+313
6FK Fortitudo83322720+712
7FK Grija84043431+312
8FM Vilniaus Vytis82152745-187
9FK Dinamika81072046-263
10VU MIF80171834-161

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 10

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
10 Varžybų:6
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
10 Varžybų:7
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
8 Varžybų:7
Edvin Volodkovič Komanda:FM Vilniaus Vytis
8 Varžybų:8
Artūras Borščevskis Komanda:FK Grija
8 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
7 Varžybų:7
Ernestas Pilypas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
7 Varžybų:8
Kostas Strielkūnas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
7 Varžybų:8
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
7 Varžybų:7
Simas Kartočius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
6 Varžybų:7

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:FK Eagle Team - Setaltas
1 1
Viačeslav Rodevič Komanda:VRFM
0 2
Rolandas Leliukas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Marius Linkevičius Komanda:FK Alytis
0 2
Edgard Karužel Komanda:FK Grija
0 2
Robert Šuškevič Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
0 2
Viktor Skrypnishenko Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Aleksandras Mininkovas Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Dariuš Jankovskij Komanda:FK Dinamika
1 0
Romuald Kliukoit Komanda:FK Grija
1 0
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: