Varžybų informacija

FK Juventus.lt
Oniksas CUP 2015 m. sezonas
2015-03-27 19:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

2:2


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
Leonid Lisovskij1:0
Erikas Gusča2:0
2:1 Aivaras Brindza
2:2 Aivaras Brindza

Varžybose dalyvavo
Fabio Sagliocco Teruel*
Kristupas Gikas
Leonid Lisovskij
Marius Snežko
Donatas Dromantas
Haroldas Tamulynas
Erikas Gusča
Jurij Pantiuchin
Lukrecijus Tubys
Volodymyr Masnev
Vitalij Chachlač
Andžej Polinski
Lukas Kvietkauskas
Aleksandr Kunevič
Mantas Viederis
Edvardas Ruskan
Vladislav Grochackij
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Tomaš Bedulskij
Audrius Ruželė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Aivaras Brindza
Andrej Iljuščenko
Arminas Lapinskas
Nerijus Masėnas
Togrul Salachov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2023-04-04Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasFK Juventus.lt - SKK Oniksas7:8
2023-02-24Oniksas CUP2023 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - FK Juventus.lt2:2
2020-02-28Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasSKK Oniksas - FK Juventus.lt13:6
2020-02-28Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasFK Juventus.lt - SKK Oniksas8:2
2019-03-29Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - FK Juventus.lt9:6
2019-03-29Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.lt - SKK Oniksas4:7
2018-03-26Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - FK Juventus.lt2:3
2018-03-26Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsFK Juventus.lt - SKK Oniksas1:0
2017-03-31Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasFK Juventus.lt - SKK Oniksas2:3
2017-03-31Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Juventus.lt8:8
2016-10-20MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Juventus.lt - SKK Oniksas2:2
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Juventus.lt4:3
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Juventus.lt - SKK Oniksas1:10
2016-04-15Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasFK Juventus.lt - SKK Oniksas7:7 (3:4)
2016-03-25Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Juventus.lt4:1
2016-03-25Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasFK Juventus.lt - SKK Oniksas2:0
2015-04-17Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Juventus.lt4:6
2015-02-27Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasFK Juventus.lt - SKK Oniksas1:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1FK Fortitudo00000000
2FM Vilniaus Vytis00000000
3FK Tornado00000000
4FK Riešė00000000
5FK Vilnoja00000000
6FK Alytis00000000
7VRFM00000000
8MSC00000000
9FK Eksperimentas00000000
10WorldOne United00000000
11FK Eagle Team - Setaltas00000000
12FC Žalia Raudona00000000
13FK Grija00000000
14FK Contra - Prima Line00000000
15FK Joga Bonito00000000
16El Dorado00000000
17FK Dinamika00000000
18VU MIF00000000
19FK Maraksis00000000
20Inter Vilnius00000000

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Turas 1
DataŠeimininkaiRSvečiai

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Tomas Arėška Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
4 Varžybų:1
Arnoldas Arbočius Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Titas Vitukynas Komanda:FK Alytis
2 Varžybų:1
Matas Radžiukynas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
2 Varžybų:1
Emil Borovik Komanda:FK Joga Bonito
2 Varžybų:1
Andrea Pignatelli Komanda:Inter Vilnius
1 Varžybų:1
Marius Škadauskas Komanda:FC Žalia Raudona
1 Varžybų:1
Martynas Bačko Komanda:MSC
1 Varžybų:1
Normanas Staniulis Komanda:FK Alytis
1 Varžybų:1
Aleksandr Lebedev Komanda:FK Tornado
1 Varžybų:1

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
FotoInformacija
Birželis   2024
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: