Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
Žiemos MFL 2017 žiema
2017-02-08 19:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

7:2


MSC

Įvarčiai
Rytis Jakavonis1:0 03:00
Tomas Guiskis2:0 06:00
2:1 10:00 Juozas Pečiukaitis
Rytis Jakavonis3:1 15:00
3:2 20:00 Edvinas Regelskis
Tomas Guiskis4:2 30:00
Viktor Sluchov5:2 35:00
Deividas Petravičius6:2 40:00
Rytis Jakavonis7:2 45:00

Įspėjimai
Ivan Simonov 17:00
17:00 Mindaugas Valančius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Deividas Blaževičius
Tomas Guiskis
Viktor Sluchov
Ivan Simonov
Deividas Petravičius
Tomas Testmanas
Rytis Jakavonis
Robert Choruzij
Adomas Kripas
Edvinas Karvelis
Julius Kiveris
Aurimas Abaravičius
Edvinas Regelskis
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Justinas Celencevičius
Mindaugas Valančius
Aringas Streckis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-29MFL2020 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė5:2
2020-07-09MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC0:0
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė0:2
2017-04-06MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC2:0
2017-03-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiMSC - FK Riešė0:3
2016-12-21Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaMSC - FK Riešė0:6
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC3:0
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC9:1
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė4:1
2016-02-18Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - MSC5:4
2016-01-28Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaMSC - FK Riešė6:6
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė2:7
2015-07-09Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraMSC - FK Riešė9:2
2015-05-28MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė3:2
2015-01-28Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaFK Riešė - MSC1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Balandis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Mūsų partneriai: