Varžybų informacija
Sveikata-2Marijampolė 7x7 2017 m. pirmenybės
2017-05-30 19:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Rokas Laukaitis

6:5

Veteranai

Įvarčiai
Karolis Kereiša1:0
Edvinas Simanavičius2:0
2:1 Gintaras Čibirka
Karolis Kereiša3:1
3:2 Gintaras Čibirka
Gytis Kivyta4:2
Gytis Kivyta5:2
5:3 Mindaugas Kynas
5:4 Žilvinas Kynas
Gytis Kivyta6:4
6:5 Nerijus Jurkūnas

Įspėjimai
Mindaugas Kynas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Marius Mikelkevičius
Darius Kereiša
Gerdas Levandrauskas
Edvinas Pautienius
Modestas Mažerimas
Edvinas Simanavičius
Karolis Stočkus
Deividas Karpavičius
Erikas Varnas
Henrikas Katilius
Rimvydas Melsbakas
Karolis Kereiša
Gytis Kivyta
Liutauras Savickas
Saulius Karalevičius
Gintaras Krakauskas
Arūnas Stadalninkas
Tomas Kiškėnas
Mantas Girdauskas
Kęstutis Jasulevičius
Mindaugas Kynas
Žilvinas Marčiulionis
Romas Gendrikas
Gediminas Šatraitis
Darius Kaukas
Mindaugas Dubauskas
Ričardas Žebrauskas
Šarūnas Litvinas
Gintaras Čibirka
Nerijus Kareiva
Žilvinas Kynas
Virginijus Mackevičius
Nerijus Jurkūnas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-09-12Marijampolė 7x72017 m. pirmenybėsSveikata-2 - Veteranai3:9
2016-09-26Marijampolė 7x72016m. pirmenybėsSveikata-2 - Veteranai1:1
2016-05-23Marijampolė 7x72016m. pirmenybėsSveikata-2 - Veteranai5:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3FC IndEx54012015+512
4Maracana4301169+79
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris4103918-93
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: