Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-10-12 21:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

4:9


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Denis Vlasov
0:2 03:00 Deividas Petravičius
Albertas Šaveiko*1:2 04:00
1:3 13:00 Ivan Simonov
Valdemar Šaveiko*2:3 14:00
2:4 15:00 Tomas Guiskis
Albertas Šaveiko*3:4 19:00
3:5 27:00 Vadim Pinko
Valdemar Šaveiko*4:5 29:00
4:6 32:00 Denis Vlasov
4:7 43:00 Vadim Pinko
4:8 46:00 Paulius Miežonis
4:9 49:00 Vadim Pinko

Įspėjimai
Eduardas Tučinskis 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Miasniankin
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Kšištof Maculevič
Benoit Bourdon
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Albert Masliuk
Vitalij Chachlač
Andžej Polinski
Dominik Stankevič
Albertas Šaveiko*
Paulius Miežonis
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Deividas Petravičius
Vitalijus Fiodorovas
Ivan Simonov
Andrius Pransketis
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Kęstutis Balčiūnas
Denis Vlasov
Vadim Pinko
Viktor Sluchov
Deivydas Blaževičius
Tomas Guiskis
Karolis Čiepa

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Rytas2:8
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Riešė4:1
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Rytas1:2
2017-04-13MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Rytas4:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: