Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-07 21:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

9:8


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Tomas Guiskis
Valdemar Šaveiko*1:1 08:00
1:2 11:00 Arnoldas Čepkauskas
1:3 14:00 Denis Vlasov
Kasparas Naskauskas2:3 18:00
Albertas Šaveiko*3:3 22:00
Valdemar Šaveiko*4:3 23:00
Deividas Petravičius5:3 27:00
5:4 28:00 Viktor Sluchov
5:5 30:00 Tomas Guiskis
5:6 34:00 Arnoldas Čepkauskas
5:7 36:00 Dominykas Stragys
Albertas Šaveiko*6:7 40:00
Albertas Šaveiko*7:7 40:00
Grigorij Kisel8:7 42:00
8:8 48:00 Dominykas Stragys
Valdemar Šaveiko*9:8 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Miasniankin
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Mantas Šumskis
Grigorij Kisel
Dominik Stankevič
Deividas Petravičius
Kasparas Naskauskas
Albertas Šaveiko*
Paulius Miežonis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Andrius Pransketis
Dominykas Stragys
Tomas Guiskis
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Viktor Sluchov
Denis Vlasov
Marco Canu

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Rytas2:8
2018-10-11MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Riešė4:1
2018-05-17MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Rytas1:2
2017-10-12MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - FK Riešė4:9
2017-04-13MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Rytas4:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado2017129326+6752
2Eagle Team - Žibintas20153212254+6848
3Maracana2012357563+1239
4FK Rotalis2010286258+432
5FK Fortitudo209476878-1031
6FK Polivektris208578766+2129
7FC IndEx209298474+1029
8FK Rytas209298476+829
9Western Union2063116174-1321
10SKK Oniksas2046106567-218
11FK Spartakas20321551134-8311
12FK Riešė20111850132-824

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 20

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
29 Varžybų:14
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:19
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
20 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:17
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:16
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
17 Varžybų:16
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
17 Varžybų:18
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
17 Varžybų:20

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 5
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Spalis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: