Varžybų informacija
SM-ŠirvintaMarijampolė 7x7 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-05-09 19:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Rokas Laukaitis

5:2

FMK Grifas

Įvarčiai
Justas Vaišnys1:0
Justas Vaišnys2:0
2:1 Edvinas Norkevičius
Justas Lasevičius3:1
Justas Vaišnys4:1
4:2 Raimundas Raguckas
Justas Vaišnys5:2

Įspėjimai
Justas Lasevičius
Džiugas Armanavičius
Rolandas Norkevičius
Mantas Dockevičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mangirdas Gutauskas
Justas Lasevičius
Paulius Krakauskas
Justas Paškauskas
Ignas Vaišnys
Džiugas Armanavičius
Aurimas Vinčiauskas
Mantvydas Markūnas
Pijus Valuckas
Justas Vaišnys
Lukas Ališauskas
Justas Česlauskas
Aurimas Vasiliauskas*
Ronaldas Paulauskas
Žydrūnas Kirvaitis
Simas Veverskis
Egidijus Eidukaitis
Rolandas Norkevičius
Tomas Jankauskas
Marius Česaitis
Regimantas Sveikata
Mantas Dockevičius
Tomas Lietuvininkas
Aidas Klimas
Dominykas Nemura
Donatas Skroblas
Robertas Taraškevičius
Edvinas Norkevičius
Karolis Gudynas
Raimundas Raguckas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-27Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės SM-Širvinta - FMK Grifas2:9
2018-09-13Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės SM-Širvinta - FMK Grifas3:4
2018-06-06Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės SM-Širvinta - FMK Grifas2:11

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: