Varžybų informacija
SM-ŠirvintaVilkaviškis 7x7 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-06-06 19:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Šarūnas Litvinas

2:11

FMK Grifas

Įvarčiai
0:1 Raimundas Raguckas
0:2 Raimundas Raguckas
0:3 Raimundas Raguckas
0:4 Edvinas Norkevičius
0:5 Edvinas Norkevičius
0:6 Edvinas Norkevičius
Justas Paškauskas1:6
Mantvydas Markūnas2:6
2:7 Simas Veverskis
2:8 Simas Veverskis
2:9 Žygimantas Antanavičius
2:10 Herkus Matulevičius
2:11 Darius Giraitis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mangirdas Gutauskas
Justas Lasevičius
Paulius Krakauskas
Ovidijus Vyšniauskas
Lukas Ališauskas
Justas Paškauskas
Ignas Vaišnys
Džiugas Armanavičius
Aurimas Vinčiauskas
Mantvydas Markūnas
Pijus Valuckas
Justas Vaišnys
Tomas Jasulevicius
Justas Česlauskas
Aurimas Vasiliauskas*
Ronaldas Paulauskas
Gytis Kivyta
Egidijus Eidukaitis
Simas Veverskis
Žydrūnas Kirvaitis
Žygimantas Antanavičius
Karolis Gudynas
Herkus Matulevičius
Marius Česaitis
Regimantas Sveikata
Mantas Dockevičius
Tomas Jankauskas
Rolandas Norkevičius
Tomas Lietuvininkas
Aidas Klimas
Dominykas Nemura
Donatas Skroblas
Robertas Taraškevičius
Edvinas Norkevičius
Darius Giraitis
Raimundas Raguckas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-27Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės SM-Širvinta - FMK Grifas2:9
2018-09-13Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės SM-Širvinta - FMK Grifas3:4
2018-05-09Vilkaviškis 7x72018 m. pirmenybės SM-Širvinta - FMK Grifas5:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Sausis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: