Varžybų informacija
SM-ŠirvintaMarijampolė 7x7 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-06-06 19:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Šarūnas Litvinas

2:11

FMK Grifas

Įvarčiai
0:1 Raimundas Raguckas
0:2 Raimundas Raguckas
0:3 Raimundas Raguckas
0:4 Edvinas Norkevičius
0:5 Edvinas Norkevičius
0:6 Edvinas Norkevičius
Justas Paškauskas1:6
Mantvydas Markūnas2:6
2:7 Simas Veverskis
2:8 Simas Veverskis
2:9 Žygimantas Antanavičius
2:10 Herkus Matulevičius
2:11 Darius Giraitis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mangirdas Gutauskas
Justas Lasevičius
Paulius Krakauskas
Ovidijus Vyšniauskas
Lukas Ališauskas
Justas Paškauskas
Ignas Vaišnys
Džiugas Armanavičius
Aurimas Vinčiauskas
Mantvydas Markūnas
Pijus Valuckas
Justas Vaišnys
Tomas Jasulevicius
Justas Česlauskas
Aurimas Vasiliauskas*
Ronaldas Paulauskas
Gytis Kivyta
Egidijus Eidukaitis
Simas Veverskis
Žydrūnas Kirvaitis
Žygimantas Antanavičius
Karolis Gudynas
Herkus Matulevičius
Marius Česaitis
Regimantas Sveikata
Mantas Dockevičius
Tomas Jankauskas
Rolandas Norkevičius
Tomas Lietuvininkas
Aidas Klimas
Dominykas Nemura
Donatas Skroblas
Robertas Taraškevičius
Edvinas Norkevičius
Darius Giraitis
Raimundas Raguckas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-27Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės SM-Širvinta - FMK Grifas2:9
2018-09-13Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės SM-Širvinta - FMK Grifas3:4
2018-05-09Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės SM-Širvinta - FMK Grifas5:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1212006414+5036
2Eagle Team - Žibintas129127632+4428
3FK Rotalis126243329+420
4Maracana126244646020
5FC IndEx126154141019
6FK Rytas126065243+918
7FK Fortitudo125254250-817
8Western Union125164243-116
9FK Polivektris124264342+114
10SKK Oniksas123453532+313
11FK Riešė1211102669-434
12FK Spartakas1210112887-593

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 12

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:11
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
15 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:9
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
13 Varžybų:11
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:12
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:11
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
10 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 2
Aurimas Baubkus Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Birželis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: