Varžybų informacija
FMK GrifasMarijampolė 7x7 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-09-20 18:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Šarūnas Litvinas

3:4

SM-2000

Įvarčiai
0:1 Ignas Kailius
0:2 Dominykas Ryckis
Žygimantas Antanavičius1:2
1:3 Ignas Kerušauskas
1:4 Paulius Liorančas
Tomas Jankauskas2:4
Raimundas Raguckas3:4

Varžybose dalyvavo
Rokas Bedulskis
Žygimantas Antanavičius
Simas Veverskis
Egidijus Eidukaitis
Žydrūnas Kirvaitis
Robertas Taraškevičius
Darius Giraitis
Herkus Matulevičius
Edvinas Norkevičius
Karolis Gudynas
Tomas Jankauskas
Marius Česaitis
Regimantas Sveikata
Mantas Dockevičius
Tomas Lietuvininkas
Aidas Klimas
Dominykas Nemura
Donatas Skroblas
Rolandas Norkevičius
Raimundas Raguckas
Ignas Kailius
Lukas Šalnauskas
Lukas Vaičaitis
Evaldas Anisimavičius
Lukas Dumbliauskas
Martynas Kailius
Rokas Gudelis
Adamas Vieraitis
Gytis Vieraitis
Mykolas Vidžiūnas
Mindaugas Savickas
Dominykas Ryckis
Paulius Liorančas
Benas Bubnys
Rokas Laukaitis
Deividas Karpavičius
Aivaras Kapačinskas
Ignas Kerušauskas
Tadas Račkauskas
Lukas Karpavičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-10-01Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės FMK Grifas - SM-20003:12
2018-06-13Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės FMK Grifas - SM-20003:3
2018-05-16Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės FMK Grifas - SM-20002:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado8800498+4124
2Eagle Team - Žibintas87015219+3321
3FC IndEx85032829-115
4FK Rotalis84131718-113
5FK Fortitudo84133136-513
6FK Rytas84043231+112
7Maracana83232431-711
8SKK Oniksas82242622+48
9FK Polivektris82242729-28
10Western Union82152634-87
11FK Riešė81162134-134
12FK Spartakas81071557-423

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 8

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
14 Varžybų:7
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:4
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:5
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:7
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
10 Varžybų:7
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
10 Varžybų:8
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
9 Varžybų:8
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
9 Varžybų:8
Aivydas Ruškys Komanda:FK Rytas
7 Varžybų:3
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
7 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 0
Tomas Kaziukevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 0
Edgar Čičin Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 0
Gegužė   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: