Varžybų informacija
FMK GrifasMarijampolė 7x7 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-09-20 18:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Šarūnas Litvinas

3:4

SM-2000

Įvarčiai
0:1 Ignas Kailius
0:2 Dominykas Ryckis
Žygimantas Antanavičius1:2
1:3 Ignas Kerušauskas
1:4 Paulius Liorančas
Tomas Jankauskas2:4
Raimundas Raguckas3:4

Varžybose dalyvavo
Rokas Bedulskis
Žygimantas Antanavičius
Simas Veverskis
Egidijus Eidukaitis
Žydrūnas Kirvaitis
Robertas Taraškevičius
Darius Giraitis
Herkus Matulevičius
Edvinas Norkevičius
Karolis Gudynas
Tomas Jankauskas
Marius Česaitis
Regimantas Sveikata
Mantas Dockevičius
Tomas Lietuvininkas
Aidas Klimas
Dominykas Nemura
Donatas Skroblas
Rolandas Norkevičius
Raimundas Raguckas
Ignas Kailius
Lukas Šalnauskas
Lukas Vaičaitis
Evaldas Anisimavičius
Lukas Dumbliauskas
Martynas Kailius
Rokas Gudelis
Adamas Vieraitis
Gytis Vieraitis
Mykolas Vidžiūnas
Mindaugas Savickas
Dominykas Ryckis
Paulius Liorančas
Benas Bubnys
Rokas Laukaitis
Deividas Karpavičius
Aivaras Kapačinskas
Ignas Kerušauskas
Tadas Račkauskas
Lukas Karpavičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-10-01Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės FMK Grifas - SM-20003:12
2018-06-13Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės FMK Grifas - SM-20003:3
2018-05-16Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės FMK Grifas - SM-20002:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: