Varžybų informacija
FMK GrifasMarijampolė 7x7 2018 m. pirmenybės
2018-10-01 18:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai: Algirdas Karalius

3:12

SM-2000

Įvarčiai
Tomas Jankauskas1:0
1:1 Lukas Karpavičius
1:2 Lukas Karpavičius
1:3 Lukas Karpavičius
1:4 Lukas Karpavičius
Žygimantas Antanavičius2:4
Žygimantas Antanavičius3:4
3:5 Paulius Liorančas
3:6 Deividas Karpavičius
3:7 Deividas Karpavičius
3:8 Ignas Kerušauskas
3:9 Lukas Karpavičius
3:10 Lukas Karpavičius
3:11 Lukas Karpavičius
3:12 Lukas Karpavičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Rokas Bedulskis
Žygimantas Antanavičius
Simas Veverskis
Egidijus Eidukaitis
Žydrūnas Kirvaitis
Robertas Taraškevičius
Darius Giraitis
Herkus Matulevičius
Rolandas Norkevičius
Karolis Gudynas
Tomas Jankauskas
Marius Česaitis
Regimantas Sveikata
Mantas Dockevičius
Edvinas Norkevičius
Tomas Lietuvininkas
Aidas Klimas
Dominykas Nemura
Donatas Skroblas
Regimantas Račkelis
Raimundas Raguckas
Ignas Kailius
Lukas Vaičaitis
Lukas Šalnauskas
Evaldas Anisimavičius
Lukas Dumbliauskas
Martynas Kailius
Rokas Gudelis
Adamas Vieraitis
Gytis Vieraitis
Deividas Karpavičius
Mykolas Vidžiūnas
Mindaugas Savickas
Rokas Laukaitis
Benas Bubnys
Paulius Liorančas
Dominykas Ryckis
Evaldas Rašimas
Ignas Kerušauskas
Tadas Račkauskas
Lukas Karpavičius
Aivaras Kapačinskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-20Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės FMK Grifas - SM-20003:4
2018-06-13Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės FMK Grifas - SM-20003:3
2018-05-16Marijampolė 7x72018 m. pirmenybės FMK Grifas - SM-20002:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3FC IndEx54012015+512
4Maracana4301169+79
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris4103918-93
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: