Varžybų informacija
SūduviukasMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-02-21 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

4:3

Pilviškiai

Įvarčiai
Karolis Macijauskas1:0
Jonas Povilaitis2:0
Jonas Povilaitis3:0
Jonas Povilaitis4:0
4:1 Radvilas Čaikauskas
4:2 Radvilas Čaikauskas
4:3 Aivaras Skučas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Jankevičius
Airidas Uleckas
Karolis Macijauskas
Audrius Žilinskas
Andrius Jurgelaitis
Aurimas Grigaitis
Gabrielius Mačiulis
Deividas Barzdaitis
Evaldas Raulinaitis
Gediminas Jurgelaitis
Artūras Macijauskas
Raimondas Krilavičius
Mindaugas Murauskas
Lukas Šidlauskas
Donatas Ručinskas
Jonas Povilaitis
Aurimas Sadauskas
Radvilas Čaikauskas
Giedrius Švilpa
Edvinas Venzlauskas
Svajūnas Mykolaitis
Aivaras Skučas
Alanas Steponavičius
Andrius Lechovskis
Tautvydas Smilgius
Tautvydas Sūnelaitis
Marius Mackevičius
Remigijus Bepirštis
Tomas Račkelis
Linas Simanauskas

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: