Varžybų informacija

Eagle Team - Žibintas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-11 19:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

11:3


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Onur Koksel
Marius Linkevičius*1:1 10:00
Aleksandr Dergačiov2:1 16:00
Vytautas Zemleckas2:2 24:00
Gediminas Skrockas3:2 28:00
Marius Linkevičius*4:2 31:00
Martynas Rumkis*5:2 31:00
Gediminas Skrockas6:2 35:00
Svajūnas Savickas7:2 37:00
7:3 39:00 Onur Koksel
Marius Linkevičius*8:3 40:00
Marius Linkevičius*9:3 43:00
Marius Linkevičius*10:3 45:00
Artur Plešakov11:3 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Artur Plešakov
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Martynas Rumkis*
Svajūnas Savickas
Vytautas Zemleckas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Marius Linkevičius*
Gediminas Skrockas
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Marek Alijev
Darius Kaziukevičius
Markas Soiko
Eduard Grudinskij
Andžej Monkevič
Viktor Kuraksa*
Valdemar Voinič
Onur Koksel
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Edvardas Nuobara
Andrius Stankevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-06MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - Eagle Team - Žibintas2:8
2018-04-05MFL2018 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - FC IndEx4:4
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - Eagle Team - Žibintas3:3
2017-04-06MFL2017 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - FC IndEx3:1
2014-10-16MFL2014 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - FC IndEx8:3
2014-07-31Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraFC IndEx - Eagle Team - Žibintas9:2
2014-05-08MFL2014 metų sezonasFC IndEx - Eagle Team - Žibintas5:6
2014-01-11Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaEagle Team - Žibintas - FC IndEx0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado4400283+2512
2Eagle Team - Žibintas4400257+1812
3FC IndEx43011617-19
4FK Rotalis42111110+17
5SKK Oniksas4121209+115
6FK Polivektris41211110+15
7FK Riešė41121112-14
8Maracana41121015-54
9FK Fortitudo41121020-104
10Western Union41031215-33
11FK Rytas41031016-63
12FK Spartakas4004535-300

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:3
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
10 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
8 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
6 Varžybų:3
Victor Bonnefoy Komanda:Western Union
5 Varžybų:3
Jevgenijus Učajev Komanda:FK Rotalis
5 Varžybų:3
Justas Orantas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
5 Varžybų:4
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
5 Varžybų:4
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 0
Edgar Čičin Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 0
Deividas Petravičius Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Tomas Buzas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Gabrielius Butkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Balandis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: