Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-16 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dalius Ramanauskas

4:5


Eagle Team - Žibintas

Įvarčiai
0:1 01:00 Pavelas Šarynskis
Mindaugas Zeniauskas1:1 18:00
1:2 24:00 Tadas Švaikevičius
Jurij Diatlovič2:2 25:00
2:3 29:00 Aleksandr Lebedev*
2:4 39:00 Pavelas Šarynskis
Gleb Christoforov3:4 42:00
Rolandas Jurkevičius4:4 43:00
4:5 45:00 Gediminas Skrockas

Įspėjimai
Dmitrij Raksa 44:00
Aleksas Lukaševičius 45:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Maksimas Bechterevas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Gleb Christoforov
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksej Ušakov
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Artur Plešakov
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Gediminas Skrockas
Tadas Švaikevičius
Pavel Pelakauskas*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - Eagle Team - Žibintas2:4
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - FK Spartakas11:2
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - Eagle Team - Žibintas2:6
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - FK Spartakas3:2
2015-10-27Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Spartakas - Eagle Team - Žibintas4:4
2014-10-25Sezono uždarymas2014 LapkritisEagle Team - Žibintas - FK Spartakas1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1111006113+4833
2Eagle Team - Žibintas119117627+4928
3FC IndEx116143938+119
4FK Rytas116055140+1118
5FK Rotalis115242826+217
6FK Fortitudo115243945-617
7Maracana115243642-617
8Western Union114164042-213
9FK Polivektris113263842-411
10SKK Oniksas112453230+210
11FK Riešė111192567-424
12FK Spartakas1110102477-533

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 11

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:7
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:10
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
14 Varžybų:11
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
13 Varžybų:8
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
12 Varžybų:11
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
11 Varžybų:10
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:8
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:9

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Birželis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: