Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-16 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Dalius Ramanauskas

4:5


Eagle Team - Žibintas

Įvarčiai
0:1 01:00 Pavelas Šarynskis
Mindaugas Zeniauskas1:1 18:00
1:2 24:00 Tadas Švaikevičius
Jurij Diatlovič2:2 25:00
2:3 29:00 Aleksandr Lebedev*
2:4 39:00 Pavelas Šarynskis
Gleb Christoforov3:4 42:00
Rolandas Jurkevičius4:4 43:00
4:5 45:00 Gediminas Skrockas

Įspėjimai
Dmitrij Raksa 44:00
Aleksas Lukaševičius 45:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Maksimas Bechterevas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Gleb Christoforov
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksej Ušakov
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Artur Plešakov
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Vytautas Zemleckas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Gediminas Skrockas
Tadas Švaikevičius
Pavel Pelakauskas*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - Eagle Team - Žibintas2:4
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - FK Spartakas11:2
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - Eagle Team - Žibintas2:6
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - FK Spartakas3:2
2015-10-27Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Spartakas - Eagle Team - Žibintas4:4
2014-10-25Sezono uždarymas2014 LapkritisEagle Team - Žibintas - FK Spartakas1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: