Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-17 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

3:1


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
0:1 15:00 Gleb Christoforov
Vytautas Zemleckas1:1 25:00
Tadas Švaikevičius2:1 27:00
Marius Linkevičius*3:1 44:00

Įspėjimai
09:00 Egidijus Grinis
Vytautas Zemleckas 28:00
28:00 Mindaugas Zeniauskas
41:00 Dmitrij Raksa

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Martynas Rumkis*
Vytautas Zemleckas
Marius Linkevičius*
Gediminas Skrockas
Tadas Švaikevičius
Darius Olechnovič
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Sergejus Vasiljevas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Donatas Dudzevičius
Gleb Christoforov
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksej Ušakov
Egidijus Grinis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:5
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:4
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Spartakas11:2
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:6
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Spartakas3:2
2015-10-27Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Spartakas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:4
2014-10-25Sezono uždarymas2014 LapkritisGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Spartakas1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado77002710+1721
2FC IndEx76012718+918
3Maracana75112615+1116
4GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team74122919+1013
5SKK Oniksas - TEC74032119+212
6FK Rytas72142326-37
7FK Eksperimentas72051021-116
8FK Polivektris71151627-114
9FK Fortitudo71061522-73
10FK Rotalis71061027-173

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:6
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:7
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:5
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
6 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:7
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
1 0
Tomas Šerpianskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Dainius Riškus Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: