Varžybų informacija

Western Union
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-06-13 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

3:1


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
Darius Ogintas1:0 40:00
Gedas Jucevičius2:0 42:00
Aurimas Andrulis3:0 48:00
3:1 50:00 Edgar Chatkevič

Įspėjimai
36:00 Danielius Vorobjovas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Kinčius
Darius Ogintas
Aurimas Andrulis
Heraclio U. Perez
Marco Feichtenschlager
Tomas Lencses
Povilas Lazdauskas
Gedas Jucevičius
Valdemaras Jonaitis
Edvardas Ruskan
Danielius Vorobjovas
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Leonid Lisovskij
Edgar Chatkevič
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vytautas Žičius
Artūras Rutkevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Western Union4:4
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - Western Union0:11
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasWestern Union - SKK Oniksas - TEC3:2
2015-09-17MFL2015 metų sezonasWestern Union - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: