Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-07-02 20:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

10:3


FK Polivektris

Įvarčiai
Tadas Švaikevičius1:0 01:00
Artur Plešakov2:0 08:00
Artur Plešakov2:0 11:00
Tadas Švaikevičius3:0 13:00
Artur Plešakov4:0 19:00
Gediminas Skrockas5:0 26:00
Gediminas Skrockas6:0 28:00
6:1 34:00 Valentin Baranovskij
Robertas Vrublevskis7:1 37:00
Gediminas Skrockas8:1 38:00
Gediminas Skrockas9:1 39:00
Pavel Pelakauskas*10:1 41:00
10:2 47:00 Miroslav Prokopovič
10:3 48:00 Gžegož Vilkin

Varžybose dalyvavo
Denis Romanov
Jaroslav Jodko
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Artur Plešakov
Deividas Petravičius
Vytautas Zemleckas
Gediminas Skrockas
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Tadas Švaikevičius
Darius Olechnovič
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Žygimantas Kirsis
Andrej Borodich
Jevgenij Barbarovič
Georgij Prichodko
Vitalij Verbovič
Tomas Skinder
Miroslav Prokopovič
Valentin Baranovskij
Daniel Olechnovič
Ernestas Komarovas
Artiom Bezborodych
Edvardas Jočis
Valerij Barabarovič
Gžegož Vilkin
Valdemar Juchnevič
Daimonas Apitionakas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-03MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1:9
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Polivektris0:5
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Polivektris7:2
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: