Varžybų informacija

FK Polivektris
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-09-03 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Nikoloz Kutsia

1:9


GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team

Įvarčiai
0:1 01:00 Gediminas Skrockas
Valentin Baranovskij1:1 05:00
1:2 17:00 Vadim Pinko
1:3 27:00 Pavel Pelakauskas*
1:4 28:00 Vadim Pinko
1:5 31:00 Artur Plešakov
1:6 35:00 Tadas Švaikevičius
1:7 40:00 Robertas Vrublevskis
1:8 47:00 Pavelas Šarynskis
1:9 49:00 Tadas Švaikevičius

Įspėjimai
Valdemar Juchnevič 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Andrej Borodich
Silvestr Baranovič
Jevgenij Barbarovič
Georgij Prichodko
Valentin Baranovskij
Ernestas Komarovas
Artiom Bezborodych
Edvardas Jočis
Valerij Barabarovič
Valdemar Juchnevič
Dmitrij Timko
Jaroslav Jodko
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Artur Plešakov
Deividas Petravičius
Vytautas Zemleckas
Gediminas Skrockas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Vadim Pinko
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Tadas Švaikevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-07-02MFL2020 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Polivektris10:3
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Polivektris0:5
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Polivektris7:2
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Balandis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Mūsų partneriai: