Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-07-02 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

1:4


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
Eduardas Tučinskis1:0 06:00
1:1 30:00 Aringas Streckis
1:2 36:00 Martynas Rašinskas
1:3 49:00 Deivydas Piliukaitis
1:4 50:00 Mindaugas Bičkovas

Įspėjimai
04:00 Darius Pupliauskas
Oleg Miasniankin 35:00
39:00 Giedrus Šablinskas
Eduardas Tučinskis 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Oleg Miasniankin
Robert Starkovski
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Albert Masliuk
Dominik Stankevič
Albertas Šaveiko*
Andrius Mačėnas
Edgar Fedorovič
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Kęstutis Rainys
Giedrus Šablinskas
Aurimas Jakaitis
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Edvinas Mučinis
Tomas Tubutis®
Aringas Streckis
Tomas Birškys

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-03MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Rytas1:3
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - El Dorado1:3
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Rytas4:1
2019-03-23MFL Supertaurė2019 metaiEl Dorado - FK Rytas3:3 (4:3)
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Rytas6:0
2018-06-14MFL Taurė2018 metaiFK Rytas - El Dorado3:2
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - El Dorado3:8
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - El Dorado0:6
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FK Rytas6:4
2015-09-08Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Rytas - El Dorado1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Kovas   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: