Varžybų informacija

FC Funk Soul Brothers
MFL 2017 metų sezonas
2017-09-14 19:30:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

5:7


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Romuald Andruškevič
Igor Saksonov1:1 07:00
1:2 09:00 Sergej Listopadov
Andrej Stručinskij2:2 15:00
2:3 16:00 Romuald Andruškevič
2:4 18:00 Sergej Listopadov
Igor Saksonov3:4 34:00
3:5 36:00 Sergej Listopadov
3:6 40:00 Sergej Listopadov
Igor Saksonov4:6 43:00
Andrej Stručinskij5:6 45:00
5:7 49:00 Sergej Listopadov

Įspėjimai
11:00 Romuald Andruškevič
Denis Kuchinskij 38:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vytautas Stanelis
Oleg Korsak
Ilja Verbickis
Vitalij Gvozdevskij
Maksim Šagoiko
Vadim Vasiljev
Igor Saksonov
Nikita Verbickij
Mark Bogdevič
Sergejus Alfimovas
Denis Kuchinskij
Samir Mustafajev
Andrej Stručinskij
Miroslav Stankevič
Aleksandr Andruškevič
Dmitrij Janukovič
Tomaš Derkač
Pavel Andruškevič
Denis Voišnis
Vladislavas Kačanovskis
Romuald Andruškevič
Sergej Listopadov

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFC Funk Soul Brothers - FK Volcano3:1
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FC Funk Soul Brothers2:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Gruodis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: