Varžybų informacija

Eagle Team - Žibintas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-28 20:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

6:1


Western Union

Įvarčiai
Marius Linkevičius*1:0 06:00
Vytautas Zemleckas2:0 17:00
Pavelas Šarynskis3:0 25:00
Tadas Švaikevičius4:0 31:00
4:1 40:00 Aurimas Andrulis
Marius Linkevičius*5:1 41:00
Svajūnas Savickas6:1 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Artur Plešakov
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Svajūnas Savickas
Vytautas Zemleckas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Marius Linkevičius*
Karolis Gečas*
Gediminas Skrockas
Tadas Švaikevičius
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Riccardo Longo
Giedrius Kinčius
Heraclio U. Perez
Aurimas Andrulis
Marco Feichtenschlager
Tomas Lencses
Povilas Lazdauskas
Jean Dominique Perrin
Gabriel Bouvart
Ignas Griškonis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasWestern Union - Eagle Team - Žibintas2:5
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasWestern Union - Eagle Team - Žibintas4:4
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - Western Union4:0
2016-09-05MFL Taurė2016 metaiEagle Team - Žibintas - Western Union5:4
2014-07-17Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraEagle Team - Žibintas - Western Union14:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: